Irfree.Com - Info irfree.com

irfree.com receives about 2,300 unique visitors and 5,980 (2.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $26.95/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,461.10. According to Alexa Traffic Rank irfree.com is ranked number 151,449 in the world and 0.00046% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.28.29.141.

About - irfree.com

How popular is irfree.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
69,000
Daily Pageviews:
5,980 (2.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
151,449 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00046% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 34.2%29.7%17201
United Kingdom 11.1%26.3%39392
United States 7.6%8.9%234604
New Zealand 5.4%2.1%7870
India 2.8%1.9%188246
Viet Nam 2.2%2.5%29434
Australia 1.9%1.2%94178
Greece 1.7%0.7%55767
Serbia 1.7%1.0%15564
Egypt 1.6%1.6%37603
Croatia 1.0%2.6%14934
Israel 1.0%0.8%46514
Russian Federation 0.9%0.4%437529
Sri Lanka 0.8%0.3%30213
Turkey 0.8%0.5%139252
Algeria 0.8%1.0%34616
Malaysia 0.7%0.5%83279

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
irfree.com
100.00%100.00%2.8

Competitive Data

SEMrush irfree.com
Domain:
  irfree.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
323
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is irfree.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much irfree.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$26.95
Monthly Revenue:
$808.50
Yearly Revenue:
$9,836.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United Kingdom 1,573$9.80
France 1,776$8.35
United States 532$6.10
New Zealand 126$0.94
Australia 72$0.54
Israel 48$0.28
Croatia 155$0.20
India 114$0.18
Viet Nam 150$0.11
Malaysia 30$0.09
Egypt 96$0.08
Greece 42$0.08
Serbia 60$0.05
Algeria 60$0.05
Russian Federation 24$0.05
Turkey 30$0.03
Sri Lanka 18$0.02

How much money do irfree.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$4.13
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$123.86
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$1,506.93
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
709
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
21,268
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
258,759
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United Kingdom 252$1.57
United States 96$1.10
France 195$0.92
New Zealand 30$0.23
Australia 14$0.11
Israel 9$0.05
India 32$0.05
Croatia 34$0.04
Greece 16$0.03
Serbia 10$0.01
Malaysia 2$0.01
Viet Nam 6$0.00
Egypt 5$0.00
Russian Federation 1$0.00
Algeria 3$0.00
Turkey 2$0.00
Sri Lanka 0$0.00

How much is irfree.com worth?

Website Value:
$16,461.10

Where is irfree.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.28.29.141
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.28.29.141

How fast does irfree.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2932 ms) 23 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  89
Privacy:
  89
Child safety:
  73

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to irfree.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Jan 2014 17:08:02 GMT
Server: Apache
Last-Modified: Mon, 25 Nov 2013 04:52:27 GMT
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Content-Length: 111
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, must-revalidate
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
NS sara.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS toby.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-06-12
Domain Age:
13 years 3 months 2 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.yoursrs.com...
Domain Name:irfree.com
Name Server:ns1.irfree.com
Name Server:ns2.irfree.com
Created On:2004-06-12 10:48:57.0
Last Updated On:2013-11-12 09:04:41.0
Expiration Date:2016-06-12 10:48:57.0
Sponsoring Registrar:REALTIME REGISTER B.V.
Reseller:Realtime Register B.V.
Status:OK
Registrant ID:RC_9878092
Registrant Name:hamid anjavi
Registrant Organization:N/A
Registrant Street1:400 N TAMPA ST. Ste. 1025
Registrant City:Tampa
Registrant State:Florida
Registrant Postal Code:33602
Registrant Country:US
Registrant Phone:+001.8002522142
Registrant Fax:
Registrant email
BILLING ID:RC_9878092
BILLING Name:hamid anjavi
BILLING Organization:N/A
BILLING Street1:400 N TAMPA ST. Ste. 1025
BILLING City:Tampa
BILLING State:Florida
BILLING Postal Code:33602
BILLING Country:US
BILLING Phone:+001.8002522142
BILLING Fax:
BILLING email
ADMIN ID:RC_9878092
ADMIN Name:hamid anjavi
ADMIN Organization:N/A
ADMIN Street1:400 N TAMPA ST. Ste. 1025
ADMIN City:Tampa
ADMIN State:Florida
ADMIN Postal Code:33602
ADMIN Country:US
ADMIN Phone:+001.8002522142
ADMIN Fax:
ADMIN email
TECH ID:RC_9878092
TECH Name:hamid anjavi
TECH Organization:N/A
TECH Street1:400 N TAMPA ST. Ste. 1025
TECH City:Tampa
TECH State:Florida
TECH Postal Code:33602
TECH Country:US
TECH Phone:+001.8002522142
TECH Fax:
TECH email
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: IRFREE.COM
Registrar: REALTIME REGISTER BV
Whois Server: whois.yoursrs.com
Referral URL: http://www.realtimeregister.com
Name Server: NS1.IRFREE.COM
Name Server: NS2.IRFREE.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 12-nov-2013
Creation Date: 12-jun-2004
Expiration Date: 12-jun-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Jan 2014 17:07:29 UTC <<<
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
irfree.com widget